ROXBY'S GARAGE SERVICES LTD, Hetton-Le-Hole

ROXBY'S GARAGE SERVICES LTD
Kenton House Four Lane Ends
DH5 0AX Hetton-Le-Hole
Tyne and Wear England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 23 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
ROXBY'S GARAGE SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
KENTON HOUSE STATION ROAD, DH5 0AX, HETTON-LE-HOLE, tyne and wear
Company Number
09883746
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ROXBY'S MINI BUS & COACH HIRE LTD
SIC Code
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
23 Nov 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Car Repair, Car Maintenance
ROXBY'S GARAGE SERVICES LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ROXBY'S GARAGE SERVICES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests